Jay young – Ejuru mp3 download + Biography

Jay young ejuru mp3 download

Update Your Playlist with “Ejuru” by “Jay Young”

Jay young ejuru mp3 download

Another Fresh Track from jay young Titled “Ejuru”

Download Below, Steam, share and Enjoy!!

 

 

 

DOWNLOAD NOW

 

 

MP3 Download

Biography of Jay Young

Name:Jamiu Bamidele.

stage name: Jay young.

location:Lagos.

country:nigeria.

Age:36 years.

Jamiu Bamidele, populary known as”Jay young” is a Nigerian upcomming rapper based in Lagos state in Nigeria.He was born on 30 september 1983 in Lagos state

. He started his music journey in the early 2013,right after completing his senior course.

Jay young has done a lot of hit tracks with some of the influencial artists like” Kenny gee,zyno,tush girl,sadamzkid.

He is not signed under any record label at the moment but wishes to be signed.

 

For bookings, management.. Contact him on his social platforms below

 

  • Facebook username@idowu jamiu jayyoung

Watsapp digits+2348139796757

Instagram handle -Instagram@jayyoung6851

CHECK ALSO :  Download mp3 - selebobo Eliza [AUDIO]
About Prince deright 274 Articles
Prince deright is a nigerian entertainment blogger with the desire to explore the world, through the global village means, internet!! Enjoy fun time

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*